Uitslagen

zaterdag 26 mei:
NQL 1 – Flamingo’s 1                                                 10 – 15
NQL 2 – CSL 4                                                                 16 – 10
Wez Warber en Fluch A1 – NQL A1                  10 – 7
Quick ’21 C1 – NQL C1                                                 4 – 3
OWK D1 – NQL D1                                                         8 – 23
LDODK / Rinsma Fashion E4 – NQL E1              6 – 11
Wez Warber en Fluch F1 – NQL F1

woensdag 23 mei:
NQL MW1 – Pallas ’08 MW1                                    9 – 10

zaterdag 19 mei:
Sparta 3 – NQL 2                                                             15 – 9

dinsdag 15 mei:

Boelenslaan / It Fean MW1 – NQL MW1        12 – 10

zaterdag 12 mei:
NQL 1 – Stadskanaal ’74 1                                        25 – 11
NQL 2 – Noordenveld 4                                              18 – 15
NQL A1 – Olympia A1                                                 14 – 13
NQL B1 – CSL B2                                                               7 – 5
NQL C1 – Dow C1                                                            6 – 10
NQL D1 – Altijd Kwiek D1                                           8 – 6
NQL E1 – It Fean E1                                                         3 – 9

dinsdag 08 mei:
Altijd Kwiek D1 – NQL D1                                          8 – 11

zaterdag 05 mei:
De Wâlden E3 – NQL E1                                              4 – 14

zaterdag 28 april:
EKC 2000 1 – NQL 1                                                    15 – 13

woensdag 25 april:
NQL MW1 – Wez Handich / Dow MW1           10 – 6

zaterdag 21 april:                                                                                                          Thrianta 1 – NQL 1                                                         16 – 19
Flamingo’s 4 – NQL 2                                                    19 – 11
Olympia A1 – NQL A1                                                     6 – 9
CSL B2 – NQL B1                                                                8 – 8
Dow C1 – NQL C1                                                              3 – 4
It Fean E1 – NQL E1                                                       12 – 6

vrijdag 20 april:
Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard F1 – NQL F1  12 – 13

donderdag 19 april:
It Fean / Boelenslaan C3 – NQL C1                       13 – 3
Wez Handich / Dow MW1 – NQL MW1            12 – 10

maandag  16 april:
De Granaet B2 – NQL B1                                                 11 – 2

zaterdag 14 april:
NQL 1 – Noveas 1                                                               22 – 12

Noordenveld D2 – NQL D1                                             9 – 11

De Wâlden E3 – NQL E1

vrijdag 13 april:
MN en W A1 – NQL A1                                                    13 – 7

Vlug & Vaardig F1 – NQL F1                                            7 – 8

woensdag 11 april:
Pallas ’08 MW1 – NQL MW1                                        15 – 8

zaterdag 07 april:
NQL F1 – Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard F1      11 – 9

woensdag 04 april:
NQL MW1 – Boelenslaan / It Fean MW1             9 – 6

zaterdag 31 maart:

NQL 1 – Dio 1                                                  7 – 13

NQL 2 – Invicta / Frigro 3                      11 – 14

De Wâlden B2 – NQL B1                           8 – 4

NQL C1 – Quick ’21 C1                              1 – 6

NQL D1 – OWK D1                                    13 – 12

zaterdag 24 maart:      

Stadskanaal ’74 1 – NQL 1                      19 – 17

NQL A1 – Wez Warber en Fluch A1    7 – 10

NQL F1 – Wez Warber en Fluch F1      9 – 4

Rinsumageast – Burdaard