Uitslagen

zaterdag 17 februari:

Spannum 1 – NQL 1                                                15 – 14

Niek 1 – NQL 2                                                          15 – 21

Vlug & Vaardig A1 – NQL A1                            10 – 10

Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D5 –                                                                                                                              NQL D1                    15 – 21

zaterdag 10 februari:
NQL 1 – WIK ’34 1                                                  19 – 15

NQL 2 – Flamingo’s 4                                            11 – 20

NQL A1 – WIK ’34 A1                                           17 – 6

NQL B1 – Odis B1                                                   13 – 5

NQL C1 – Mid-Fryslân/                                                                                                  Jansma Burdaard C5                                               2 – 3

NQL D1 – De Wâlden D3                                   19 – 1

NQL F1 – Westergo F1                                           5 – 10

zaterdag 03 februari:
Sim 1 – NQL 1                                                             10 – 20

DTS 4 – NQL 2                                                           13 – 10

Olympia A1 – NQL A1                                          10 – 10

Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C5 – NQL C1  9 – 3

Leeuwarden D1 – NQL D1                               18 – 8

LDODK / Rinsma Fashion E2 – NQL E1   24 – 0

woensdag 31 januari:
MN en W MW1 – NQL MW1                         10 – 8

zaterdag 27 januari:                                                                                                    NQL 1 – Zunobri 1                                                29 – 13

NQL A1 – Pallas ’08 A1                                         7 – 22

NQL B1 – Invicta / Frigro B3                             5  – 2

Leeuwarden D2 – NQL D1                                  4 – 14

CSL F1 – NQL F1                                                    16 – 2

woensdag 24 januari:                                                                                                   NQL MW1 – Joure MW1                                  10 – 9

zaterdag 20 januari:
DTS 1 – NQL 1                                                         18  – 15

Invicta / Frigro 3 – NQL 2                                    5 – 15

Invicta / Frigro A3 – NQL A1                          12 – 11

Noordenveld B2 – NQL B1                                 8 – 10

DTS C1 – NQL C1                                                     5 – 9

Heerenveen E2 – NQL E1                                 27 – 2

NQL F1 – Harkema F1                                           0 – 4

woensdag 17 januari:
Joure MW1 – NQL MW1                                  10 – 8

zaterdag 13 januari:                                                                   
NQL 1 – Lemmer 1                                            18 – 11

NQL 2 – NKC 1                                                    24 – 16

NQL B1 – Drachten / van der Wiel B3      8 – 5

NQL C1 – DTS C1                                                  5 – 6

NQL D1 – Leeuwarden D2                            16 – 5

NQL E1 – Drachten / van der Wiel E1      3 – 21

Pallas ’08 F1 – NQL F1                                    11 – 3
                                                                                                                                                     dinsdag 09 januari:                                                                                                          Pallas ’08 MW1 – NQL MW1                      10 – 8

za 06/01 17:30
Veenwouden 1 – NQL  1                                   1 7 – 23

za 06/01 18:40
Veenwouden / DFS 2 – NQL 2                       9 – 17

za 06/01 13:10
Wez Warber en Fluch A1 – NQL A1        15 – 8

za 06/01 13:00
Odis B1 – NQL B1                                                  3 – 11

za 06/01 10:00
Quick ’21 D2 – NQL D1                                     6 – 18

za 06/01 10:30
Boelenslaan E1 – NQL E1                                  3 – 2

za 06/01 09:00
Quick ’21 F1 – NQL F1                                    11 – 7

Rinsumageast – Burdaard